Formel 2 2019

30.03. RC1 Bahrain (1/24)

Sieger: Nicholas Latifi, DAMS

31.03. RC2 Bahrain (2/24)

Sieger: Luca Ghiotto, UNI-Virtuosi

27.04. RC1 Aserbaidschan, Baku (3/24)

Sieger: J. Aitken, Campos Racing

28.04. RC2 Aserbaidschan, Baku (4/24)

Sieger: Nicholas Latifi, DAMS

11.05. RC1 Spanien, Barcelona (5/24)

Sieger: Nicholas Latifi, DAMS

12.05. RC2 Spanien, Barcelona (6/24)

Sieger: Nyck de Vries, ART Grand Prix

24.05. RC1 Monaco (7/24)

Sieger: Nyck de Vries, ART Grand Prix

25.05. RC2 Monaco (8/24)

Sieger:

22.06. RC1 Frankreich, Le Castellet (9/24)

Sieger:

23.06. RC2 Frankreich, Le Castellet (10/24)

Sieger:

29.06. RC1 Österreich, Spielberg (11/24)

Sieger:

30.06. RC2 Österreich, Spielberg (12/24)

Sieger:

13.07. RC1 Grossbritannien, Silverstone (13/24)

Sieger:

14.07. RC2 Grossbritannien, Silverstone (14/24)

Sieger:

03.08. RC1 Ungarn, Budapest (15/24)

Sieger:

04.08. RC2 Ungarn, Budapest (16/24)

Sieger:

31.08. RC1 Belgien, Spa (17/24)

Sieger:

01.09. RC2 Belgien, Spa (18/24)

Sieger:

07.09. RC1 Italien, Monza (19/24)

Sieger:

08.09. RC2 Italien, Monza (20/24)

Sieger:

28.09. RC1 Russland, Sotschi (21/24)

Sieger:

29.09. RC2 Russland, Sotschi (22/24)

Sieger:

30.11. RC1 Abu Dhabi (23/24)

Sieger:

01.12. RC2 Abu Dhabi (24/24)

Sieger:

Motorsport-Total.com

Fahrer Meisterschaft

Pos.

Fahrer

Punkte

1.

Nicholas Latifi

93

2.

Luca Ghiotto

67

3.

Nyck de Vries

63

4.

Jack Aitken

62

5.

Guan Yu Zhou

34

6.

Sergio Sette Camara

33

Formel2 Teams und Fahrer 2019

Team

Nr.

Fahrer

Carlin

1

Louis Delétraz

2

Nobuharu Matsushita

ART Grand Prix

3

Nikita Mazepin

4

Nyck de Vries

DAMS

5

Sérgio Sette Câmara

6

Nicholas Latifi

UNI-Virtuosi Racing

7

Guanyu Zhou

8

Luca Ghiotto

Prema Racing

9

Mick Schumacher

10

Sean Gelael

Charouz Racing System

Sauber Junior Team

11

Callum Ilott

12

Juan Manuel Correa

Campos Racing

14

Dorian Boccolacci

15

Jack Aitken

MP Motorsport

16

Jordan King

17

Mahaveer Raghunathan

BWT Arden

18

Tatiana Claderon

19

Anthoine Hubert

Trident

20

Giuliano Alesi

21

Ralph Boschung